Schedule

Friday, September 22 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Michelle Mineo Advanced beginner and beyond
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Angela Lamonte All Levels
Saturday, September 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Michelle Mineo Advanced beginner and beyond
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Micaela Jones Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
Sunday, September 24 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alison Fournier Barre
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sabrina Naves Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Shelly Dembe Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Alice Gantman Tween Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Catherine Derrow All Levels
Monday, September 25 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Rachel Bertner All Levels
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Laura Esposito Kids Yoga
Tuesday, September 26 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Michelle Mineo Advanced beginner and beyond
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Michelle Mineo Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jill Gigliotti Advanced beginner and beyond
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Cecilia Shanahan All Levels
Wednesday, September 27 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Shelly Dembe All Levels
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lori Fannin All Levels
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Gail Spirit Sky s All Levels
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Alison Fournier Barre
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Michael Love All Levels
Thursday, September 28 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Catherine Derrow Advanced beginner and beyond
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Shelly Dembe Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hanna Fidler Advanced beginner and beyond
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hanna Fidler Advanced Beginner and Beyond
Friday, September 29 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Michelle Mineo Advanced beginner and beyond
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Angela Lamonte All Levels
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Michelle Mineo All Levels
Saturday, September 30 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Michelle Mineo Advanced beginner and beyond
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Micaela Jones Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
Sunday, October 1 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alison Fournier Barre
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sabrina Naves Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Shelly Dembe Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Alice Gantman Tween Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Catherine Derrow All Levels
Monday, October 2 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Rachel Bertner All Levels
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Laura Esposito Kids Yoga
Tuesday, October 3 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Michelle Mineo Advanced beginner and beyond
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Michelle Mineo Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jill Gigliotti Advanced beginner and beyond
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Cecilia Shanahan All Levels