Schedule

Monday, September 4 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Rachel Bertner All Levels
Tuesday, September 5 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Michelle Mineo Advanced beginner and beyond
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Michelle Mineo Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jill Gigliotti Advanced beginner and beyond
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Cecilia Shanahan Balance on the Rooftop
Wednesday, September 6 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Shelly Dembe All Levels
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lori Fannin All Levels
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Julia Sims-Haas All Levels
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jill Gigliotti s Barre
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Michael Love All Levels
Thursday, September 7 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Catherine Derrow Advanced beginner and beyond
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Shelly Dembe Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hanna Fidler Advanced beginner and beyond
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hanna Fidler Advanced Beginner and Beyond
Friday, September 8 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Michelle Mineo Advanced beginner and beyond
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Julia Sims-Haas s All Levels
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Michelle Mineo Level 1-2
Saturday, September 9 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Michelle Mineo Advanced beginner and beyond
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Micaela Jones Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
Sunday, September 10 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alison Fournier Barre
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sabrina Naves Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Shelly Dembe Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Alice Gantman Tween Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Catherine Derrow All Levels
Monday, September 11 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Rachel Bertner All Levels
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Laura Esposito Kids Yoga
Tuesday, September 12 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Michelle Mineo Advanced beginner and beyond
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Michelle Mineo Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jill Gigliotti Advanced beginner and beyond
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Cecilia Shanahan All Levels
Wednesday, September 13 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Lori Fannin s All Levels
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lori Fannin All Levels
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Julia Sims-Haas All Levels
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Alison Fournier Barre
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Michael Love All Levels
Thursday, September 14 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Catherine Derrow Advanced beginner and beyond
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Loretta Zedella s Level 1-2 / Beginner / Intermediate
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hanna Fidler Advanced beginner and beyond
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hanna Fidler Advanced Beginner and Beyond
Friday, September 15 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Kris Tann s Advanced beginner and beyond
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Angela Lamonte All Levels